Gesamtwertung 2007-08
1. Hubert Zauner / Bad Ischl / 1148 Punkte (mitte)
2. Josef Mülleder / Bad Leonfelden/ 1033 Punkte (links)
3. Josef Böckl / Neukirchen/V. / 1003 Punkte (rechts)
>>> Weitere Fotos zum Finalturnier 2008
Frankenmarkt, 21. September 2007 / 164 Teilnehmer
Manfred Doppler (3., Ampflwang), Balthasar Rohrmoser (1., Wals), Johann Brugger (2., Neukirchen/V.)
Wels, 30. September 2007 / 136 Teilnehmer
Josef Mülleder (2., Bad Leonfelden), Helmut Dallinger (1., Eferding), Manfred Huemer (3, Bad Leonfelden)
Bad Ischl, 7. Oktober 2007 / 100 Teilnehmer
Johann Schoderböck (2.,Linz), Johann Kibler jun. (1., Pfaffing), Horst Eder (3., St. Valentin)
Zell am Pettenfirst, 13. Oktober 2007 / 128 Teilnehmer
Manfred Huemer (2., Bad Leonfelden), Alois Hemetsberger (1., Puchkirchen), Rudolf Plötzeneder (3., Ottnang)
Gmunden, 20. Oktober 2007 / 136 Teilnehmer
Franz Padinger (3., Pöndorf), Hubert Zauner (1., Bad Ischl), Lacher Gerhard (2., Strass)
Ebensee, 26. Oktober 2007 / 116 Teilnehmer
Anton Herzog (2., Pöndorf), Roswitha Dollberger (1., Frankenmarkt), Georg Hödlmoser (3., Strobl)
Fornach, 28.Oktober 2007 / 140 Teilnehmer
Josef Raffelsberger (3., Gschwandt), Andreas Seidl (1., Traunkirchen), Charles Schmoll (2., Salzburg)
Michaelbeuern, 3. November 2007 / 108 Teilnehmer
Erwin Riedl (3., Vöcklabruck), Klaus Hirschl (2., Polling), Josef Schwaiger (1., Neukirchen/E.)
Vöcklamarkt, 10. November 2007 / 140 Teilnehmer
Augustin Kastner (2., Ampflwang), Johann Dürnberger (1., Pram), Josef Mülleder (3., Bad Leonfelden)
Lenzing, 17. November 2007 / 136 Teilnehmer
Anton Wimmer (2., Puchkirchen), Franz Böckl (1., Puchkirchen), Josef Reiter (3., Traunkirchen)
Flachau, 24. November 2007 / 156 Teilnehmer
Karl Schilcher (3., Reichenau), Ingrid Müller (1., Wien), Ignaz Heigl (2., Altenmarkt)
Gilgenberg, 1. Dezember 2007 / 88 Teilnehmer
Franz Spitzendobler (2., Braunau), Hubert Zauner (1., Bad Ischl), Johann Zandt (3., Salzburg)
Puchkirchen, 8. Dezember 2007 / 148 Teilnehmer
Karl Haas (3., Helfenberg), Peter Ehrenfellner (1., Timelkam), Franz Oberndorfer (2., Lenzing)
Traunkirchen, 15. Dezember 2007 / 112 Teilnehmer
Gertraud Huemer (2., Vöcklabruck), Paul Herzog (1., Stadl Paura), Frieda Strasser (3., Köstendorf)
Pramet, 29. Dezember 2007 / 156 Teilnehmer
Josef Wenninger (2., Zell am Pettenfirst), Engelbert Greisinger (1., Frankenmarkt), Josef Treml (3., Fornach)
Strass, 4. Jänner 2008 / 120 Teilnehmer
Hermann Zierhut (3., Seekirchen), Andreas Fellner (1., Feldkirchen), Engelbert Greisinger (2., Frankenmarkt)
Schwanenstadt, 12. Jänner 2008 / 144 Teilnehmer
Matthias Raffelsberger (2., Gschwandt), Rudolf Gröstlinger (1., Ottnang), Johannes Wohlmuth (3., Desselbrunn)
Neukirchen, 19. Jänner 2008 / 108 Teilnehmer
Josef Wenninger (2., Zell am Pettenfirst), Rupert Hobelsberger (1., Ottnang), Peter Steiner (3., Michaelbeuern)
Moosham, 1. Februar 2008 / 132 Teilnehmer
Franz Riedl (3., Pfaffing), Johann König (1., Wolfsegg), Alois Wiesinger (2., Linz)
Casino Salzburg, 10. Februar 2008 / 144 Teilnehmer
Franz Oberndorfer (2., Lenzing), Franz Kienast (1., Frankenmarkt), Franz Riedl (3., Pfaffing)
Hallwang, 16. Februar 2008 / 128 Teilnehmer
Josef Böckl (2., Neukirchen/V.), Franz Scharber (1., Obertrum), Peter Sax (3., Michaelbeuern)
St. Konrad, 23. Februar 2008 / 132 Teilnehmer
Johann Radauer (3., Obertrum), Johann Brugger (1., Neukirchen/V.), Peter Steiner (2., Michaelbeuern)
Bergern, 1. März 2008 / 120 Teilnehmer
Klaus Strobl (2., Strass), Peter Seber (1., Ohlsdorf), Rudolf Hofinger (3., Pramet)
Vöcklabruck, 7. März 2008 / 136 Teilnehmer
Matthias Raffelsberger (3., Gschwandt), Josef Treml (1., Fornach), Peter Seber (2., Ohlsdorf)
Finale Frankenmarkt, 15. März 2008 / 208 Teilnehmer
Sigurd Diess (2., Obertrum), Rudolf Stürmer (1., Waxenberg), Herbert Reisenzaun (3., Niederkappl)