>>> Weitere Fotos zum Finalturnier 2019
Gesamtwertung 2018-19
1. Ignaz Heigl / Altenmarkt / 1100 Punkte (mitte)
2. Josef Wenninger / Zell aP / 1070 Punkte (links)
3. Johann Zandt / Salzburg / 1055 Punkte (rechts)
1) Frankenmarkt
21. September 2018 / 164 Teilnehmer
Wolfgang Vitzthum (3., Uttendorf)
Andreas Fellner (1., Feldkirchen)
Friedrich Wastl (2., Wels)
Im Rahmen des 8. Tarockmarathons 2018
2) Frankenmarkt Marathonfinale
23. September 2018 / 124 Teilnehmer
Charles Schmoll (2., Salzburg)
Andreas Fellner (1., Feldkirchen)
Josef Schmidt (3., Attnang-Puchheim)
Im Rahmen des 8. Tarockmarathons 2018
3) Rutzenham
28. September 2018 / 104 Teilnehmer
Johannes Wohlmuth (3., Desselbrunn)
Rudolf Proksch (1., St. Georgen i. A.)
Ignaz Heigl (2., Altenmarkt)
4) Steinerkirchen
6. Oktober 2018 / 72 Teilnehmer
Walter Radner (3., Bad Hall)
Georg Schartner (1., Oberhofen)
Josef Breiner (2., Gilgenberg)
5) Uttendorf
13. Oktober 2018 / 116 Teilnehmer
Helmut Schwaiger (2., Braunau)
Sebastian Stöllinger (1., Hof b. Sbg.)
Charles Schmoll (3., Salzburg)
6) Gmunden
20. Oktober 2018 / 108 Teilnehmer
Josef Raffelsberger (2., Gschwandt)
Karl Haugeneder (1., Hallwang)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (3., Wals b. Sbg.)
7) St. Konrad
25. Oktober 2018 / 120 Teilnehmer
Manfred Doppler (2., Ampflwang i.H.)
Hubert Gastager (1., Henndorf)
Alexandra Sabkovski (3., Linz)
8) Vöcklamarkt
27. Oktober 2018 / 120 Teilnehmer
Georg Hödlmoser (2., Strobl)
Manfred Doppler (1., Ampflwang i.H.)
Hans Seiler (3., Regau)
9) Straß/Attergau
3. November 2018 / 112 Teilnehmer
Josef Böckl (3., Neukirchen/V.)
Franz Riedl (1., Pfaffing)
Josef Raffelsberger (2., Gschwandt)
10) Traunkirchen
11. November 2018 / 104 Teilnehmer
Balthasar Rohrmoser (2., Wals b. Sbg.)
Johann Zandt (1., Salzburg)
Willibald Hötzinger (3., Pfaffing)
11) Ebensee
17. November 2018 / 96 Teilnehmer
Ignaz Heigl (2., Altenmarkt)
Andreas Fellner (1., Feldkirchen)
Franz Kienast (3., Frankenmarkt)
12) Fornach
24. November 2018 / 120 Teilnehmer
Johann Hummer (3., Rüstorf)
Erwin Riedl (1., Vöcklabruck)
Johannes Wenninger (2., Zell am Pettenfirst)
13) Puchkirchen
8. Dezember 2018 / 124 Teilnehmer
Johann Brugger (2., Neukirchen/V.)
Walter Stockinger (1., Schärding)
Franz Süß (3., Bad Leonfelden)
14) Pramet
29. Dezember 2018 / 164 Teilnehmer
Rudolf Proksch (3., St. Georgen i.A.)
Rupert Hobelsberger (1., Ottnang a.H.)
Josef Wenninger (2., Zell am Pettenfirst)
15) Ried/Innkreis
Nachtragstermin 3. März 2019 / 120 Teilnehmer
Rudolf Proksch (3., St. Georgen i.A.)
Johann Zandt (1., Salzburg)
Walter Grabner (2., Attnang-Puchheim)
16) Taiskirchen
12. Jänner 2019 / 120 Teilnehmer
Josef Böckl (3., Neukirchen/V.)
Franz Wallner (1., Münzkirchen)
Alfred Keiler (2., Tumeltsham)
17) Henndorf
20. Jänner 2019 / 112 Teilnehmer
Dieter Oleinek (3., Wolfsegg a.H.)
Johann Zandt (1., Salzburg)
Johann Huemer (2., Rossbach)
18) Hallwang
26. Jänner 2019 / 124 Teilnehmer
Christian Mayer (2., Hohenzell)
Dieter Oleinek (1., Wolfsegg a.H.)
Franz Rudinger (3., Ungenach)
19) Schwanenstadt
2. Februar 2019 / 136 Teilnehmer
Albert Schachinger (2., Attnang-Puchheim)
Sepp Lang (1., Schärding)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (3., Wals b. Sbg.)
20) Bergern(Ottnang)
9. Februar 2019 / 104 Teilnehmer
Hyppolyth Hasenauer (2., Salzburg)
Ignaz Heigl (1., Altenmarkt)
Johann Jetzinger (3., Taiskirchen i.I.)
21) Zell am Pettenfirst
16. Februar 2019 / 136 Teilnehmer
Franz Wiesinger (2., Ottnang a.H.)
Manfred Doppler (1., Ampflwang i.H.)
Josef Mülleder (3., Bad Leonfelden)
22) Atzbach
23. Februar 2019 / 108 Teilnehmer
Albert Eberl (3., Puchkirchen)
Hubert Freilinger (1., Timelkam)
Franz Rudinger (2., Ungenach)
23) Steindorf bei Straßwalchen
2. März 2019 / 104 Teilnehmer
Rupert Hobelsberger (2., Ottnang a.H.)
Walter Stockinger (1., Schärding)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (3., Wals b.Sbg.)
24) Frankenmarkt Benefiz
9. März 2019 / 108 Teilnehmer
Ignaz Heigl (3., Altenmarkt)
Franz Kienast (1., Frankenmarkt)
Maria Edlinger (2., Ohlsdorf)
25) Finale Frankenmarkt
16. März 2019 / 132 Teilnehmer
Josef Wenninger (2., Zell am Pettenfirst)
Reinhold Gabriel (1., St. Peter/Wbg.)
Helmut Sturmböck (3., Braunau)
>>> Weitere Fotos zum Finalturnier 2019